911 Heroes Run

Chattanooga, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 183
Arynne Frazier
00:20:05
 6:27/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 14
Whitney Hollingsworth
00:20:22
 6:32/mile
 52
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 173
Trish Newsom
00:20:48
 6:41/mile
 47
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 101
Jonathan Hutchins
00:17:04
 5:28/mile
 24
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 159
James Hintz
00:18:23
 5:53/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 175
Brandon Crowe
00:18:23
 5:55/mile
 21
 M
 3
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 172
Diane Strange
00:21:25
 6:53/mile
 47
 F
 5
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 157
Zoltan Szabo
00:18:33
 5:58/mile
 54
 M
 4
 

5K Female Under 15

 
1st
 174
Kate Spurling
00:20:54
 6:43/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 182
Emily Redman
00:34:01
 10:53/mile
 10
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 152
Isobel Kibler
00:34:32
 11:05/mile
 13
 F
 35
 

5K Male Under 15

 
1st
 19
JP Toney
00:20:36
 6:38/mile
 9
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 135
Jackson Keller
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 13
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 12
Jacob Holmes
00:22:26
 7:11/mile
 10
 M
 18
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 151
Brook Tinsley
00:34:34
 11:06/mile
 17
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 140
Tayler Haiser
00:42:38
 13:41/mile
 15
 F
 54
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 97
Bradley Taylor
00:21:22
 6:52/mile
 16
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 162
Brett Roden
00:22:33
 7:15/mile
 16
 M
 19
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 93
Kelly McAllister
00:23:34
 7:34/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 155
Stacey Caheely
00:28:02
 8:58/mile
 29
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 154
Lynn Tweedie
00:28:06
 8:59/mile
 29
 F
 19
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 177
Harold Cole
00:18:49
 6:17/mile
 26
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 176
Keith Hooper
00:19:43
 6:21/mile
 25
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 131
Phil Aslinger
00:20:09
 6:18/mile
 26
 M
 10
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 158
Michelle McIntyre
00:23:00
 7:22/mile
 39
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 164
Chanda Roden
00:23:54
 7:41/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 120
Nikki Wortman
00:24:00
 7:42/mile
 31
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 1
Austin Wolff
00:19:06
 6:07/mile
 30
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 113
Christopher Long
00:19:16
 6:12/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 119
Wesley Wortman
00:20:25
 6:34/mile
 32
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 170
Cyndi Sliger
00:22:53
 7:21/mile
 48
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 161
Gretchen Castleberry
00:22:57
 7:24/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 16
Debbie Smith
00:25:58
 8:20/mile
 48
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 65
David Ennis Jr
00:18:52
 6:04/mile
 41
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 186
Sam Spurling
00:20:35
 6:37/mile
 47
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 98
Ronald Wotring
00:20:56
 6:43/mile
 41
 M
 15
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 56
Sharon Rizzi
00:25:12
 8:05/mile
 50
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 166
Sheri Howard
00:32:51
 10:34/mile
 55
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 133
Adam Johnson
00:24:43
 8:00/mile
 51
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 3
Robert Moyer
00:27:05
 8:41/mile
 56
 M
 30
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 84
Catherine Brewer
00:38:45
 12:29/mile
 60
 F
 47